|

Current local time in Qingjiangqiao, China

12:22 :39 PM

12:22 :39

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Qingjiangqiao Time

Want to convert Qingjiangqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Qingjiangqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Qingjiangqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Qingjiangqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Qingjiangqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ch'ing-chiang-ch'iao, Ch’ing-chiang-ch’iao, Qingjiang, Qingjiang Xiang, Qingjiangqiao
Population
1090
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 36' N Latitude / 110° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86