|

Current local time in Renhuai, China

7:07 :28 PM

19:07 :28

Thursday, 06 May 2021 (CST)

Convert Renhuai Time

Want to convert Renhuai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Renhuai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Renhuai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Renhuai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Renhuai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Renhuai, WMT, ren huai shi, 仁怀市
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 47' N Latitude / 106° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86