|

Current local time in Sanheba, China

3:32 :25 AM

03:32 :25

Sunday, 27 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Sanheba Time

Want to convert Sanheba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sanheba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sanheba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sanheba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Sanheba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanheba, san he ba, 三河坝
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 08' N Latitude / 105° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86