|

Current local time in Shangcheng Chengguanzhen, China

3:03 :23 AM

03:03 :23

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Shangcheng Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Shangcheng Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shangcheng Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shangcheng Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shangcheng Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shangcheng Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shangcheng Chengguanzhen, Shangcheng Xian, Shangchenghsien, shang cheng cheng guan zhen, shang cheng xian, 商城县, 商城城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 47' N Latitude / 115° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86