|

Current local time in Shuangquan, China

3:19 :05 AM

03:19 :05

Saturday, July 11, 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuangquan Time

Want to convert Shuangquan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuangquan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuangquan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuangquan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuangquan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuangquan, Shuangquan Xiang, shuang quan, shuang quan xiang, 双泉, 双泉乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 01' N Latitude / 108° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86