|

Current local time in Shuitian, China

4:17 :01 AM

04:17 :01

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Shuitian Time

Want to convert Shuitian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuitian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuitian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuitian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuitian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Shuitian, Shuitian Xiang, shui tian, shui tian xiang, 水田, 水田乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 24' N Latitude / 108° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86