|

Current local time in Shuren, China

7:51 :53 PM

19:51 :53

Friday, 04 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Shuren Time

Want to convert Shuren time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Shuren time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Shuren CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Shuren Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Shuren Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dabaishu, Shuren, Shuren Zhen, Ta-pai-shu, da bai shu, shu ren, shu ren zhen, 大柏树, 树人, 树人镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 59' N Latitude / 107° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86