|

Current local time in Songmai, China

3:23 :15 PM

15:23 :15

Monday, 18 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Songmai Time

Want to convert Songmai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Songmai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Songmai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Songmai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Songmai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Derong, Dêrong, Songmai, Songmai Zhen, Te-jung, Te-jung-hsien, Te-yung, Tehjung, de rong, song mai, song mai zhen, 得荣, 松麦, 松麦镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 42' N Latitude / 99° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns