|

Current local time in Tianguan, China

3:14 :00 PM

15:14 :00

Friday, November 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Tianguan Time

Want to convert Tianguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tianguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tianguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tianguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Tianguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tianguan, tian guan, 天馆
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 50' N Latitude / 108° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86