|

Current local time in Ulan Hua, China

6:10 :08 AM

06:10 :08

Friday, 22 January 2021 (CST)

Convert Ulan Hua Time

Want to convert Ulan Hua time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ulan Hua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ulan Hua CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ulan Hua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ulan Hua Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dorbod Qi, Durben Khukhut Banner, Siziwang Qi, Ssu-tzu-wang-ch'i, Ssu-tzu-wang-ch’i, Ulan Hua, Ulan'khua, Ulan’khua, Wu-lan-hua, Wu-lan-hua-chen, Wulanhua, Wulanhua Zhen, si zi wang qi, wu lan hua, wu lan hua zhen, 乌兰花, 乌兰花镇, 四子王旗
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 30' N Latitude / 111° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns