|

Current local time in Wenfu, China

12:08 :17 AM

00:08 :17

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wenfu Time

Want to convert Wenfu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wenfu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wenfu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wenfu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wenfu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luobuya, Wenfu, Wenfu Xiang, luo bo ya, wen fu, wen fu xiang, 文复, 文复乡, 萝卜垭
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 16' N Latitude / 107° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86