|

Current local time in Wenxian Chengguanzhen, China

9:44 :10 PM

21:44 :10

Saturday, 31 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Wenxian Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Wenxian Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wenxian Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wenxian Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wenxian Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wenxian Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguan Zhen, Wen, Wen-hsien, Wenxian, Wenxian Chengguanzhen, cheng guan zhen, wen xian, wen xian cheng guan zhen, 城关镇, 文县, 文县城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 56' N Latitude / 104° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86