|

Current local time in Wufu, China

7:08 :12 AM

07:08 :12

Friday, July 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wufu Time

Want to convert Wufu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wufu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wufu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wufu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wufu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wufu, Wufu Xiang, wu fu, wu fu xiang, 五福, 五福乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 07' N Latitude / 109° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86