|

Current local time in Wuhe, China

5:57 :27 AM

05:57 :27

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wuhe Time

Want to convert Wuhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wuhe, Wuhe Zhen, wu he, wu he zhen, 五和, 五和镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 26' N Latitude / 112° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86