|

Current local time in Wuli, China

5:52 :24 AM

05:52 :24

Friday, July 10, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wuli Time

Want to convert Wuli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wuli Xiang, wu li, wu li xiang, 五里, 五里乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 53' N Latitude / 110° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86