|

Current local time in Xiaohe, China

9:00 :17 AM

09:00 :17

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaohe Time

Want to convert Xiaohe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaohe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaohe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaohe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaohe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaohe, Xiaohe Jiedao, xiao he, xiao he jie dao, 小河, 小河街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 18' N Latitude / 120° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86