|

Current local time in Xiaoliang, China

7:47 :22 AM

07:47 :22

Wednesday, January 22, 2020 (+06)

Convert Xiaoliang Time

Want to convert Xiaoliang time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoliang +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xiaoliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaoliang, Xiaoliang Zhen, xiao liang, xiao liang zhen, 小良, 小良镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 29' N Latitude / 110° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86