|

Current local time in Xingfulu, China

2:45 :35 AM

02:45 :35

Friday, 04 December 2020 (+06)

Convert Xingfulu Time

Want to convert Xingfulu time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xingfulu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xingfulu +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xingfulu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xingfulu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Tianshan, Tianshan Qu, Xingfulu, tian shan, tian shan qu, xing fu lu, 天山, 天山区, 幸福路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 46' N Latitude / 87° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86