|

Current local time in Xiuqi, China

2:01 :07 PM

14:01 :07

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiuqi Time

Want to convert Xiuqi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiuqi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiuqi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiuqi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiuqi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiuqi, Xiuqi Zhen, Xiuqiba, xiu qi, xiu qi zhen, 修齐, 修齐镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 52' N Latitude / 108° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86