|

Current local time in Xixia, China

3:59 :44 AM

03:59 :44

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xixia Time

Want to convert Xixia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xixia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xixia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xixia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xixia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xixia, xi xia, 溪下
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 29' N Latitude / 120° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86