|

Current local time in Xujia, China

5:35 :10 PM

17:35 :10

Monday, January 20, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xujia Time

Want to convert Xujia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xujia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xujia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xujia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xujia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xujia, Xujia Xiang, xu jia, xu jia xiang, 徐家, 徐家乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 39' N Latitude / 116° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86