|

Current local time in Xujiaba, China

2:13 :08 PM

14:13 :08

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xujiaba Time

Want to convert Xujiaba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xujiaba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xujiaba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xujiaba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xujiaba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsu-chia-pa, Hsü-chia-pa, Xujiaba
Population
3989
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 53' N Latitude / 108° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86