|

Current local time in Yangzi Jianglu, China

2:02 :00 AM

02:02 :00

Friday, 04 December 2020 (+06)

Convert Yangzi Jianglu Time

Want to convert Yangzi Jianglu time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yangzi Jianglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yangzi Jianglu +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yangzi Jianglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Yangzi Jianglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Saybagh, Saybagh Qu, Shayibake, Yangzi Jianglu, sha yi ba ke, sha yi ba ke qu, yang zi jiang lu, 扬子江路, 沙依巴克, 沙依巴克区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 46' N Latitude / 87° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86