|

Current local time in Yanhe, China

9:03 :01 PM

21:03 :01

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Yanhe Time

Want to convert Yanhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yanhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yanhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yanhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yanhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yanhe, Yanhe Zhen, yan he, yan he zhen, 研和, 研和镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 15' N Latitude / 102° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86