|

Current local time in Yiju, China

2:46 :00 PM

14:46 :00

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yiju Time

Want to convert Yiju time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yiju time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yiju CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yiju Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yiju Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yiju, Yiju Xiang, yi ju, yi ju xiang, 宜居, 宜居乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 52' N Latitude / 108° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86