|

Current local time in Yuguan, China

5:40 :58 AM

05:40 :58

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuguan Time

Want to convert Yuguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuguan, yu guan, 虞关
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 38' N Latitude / 106° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86