|

Current local time in Yuhe, China

5:35 :52 PM

17:35 :52

Friday, 23 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Yuhe Time

Want to convert Yuhe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yuhe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yuhe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yuhe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yuhe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yuhe, yu he, 裕河
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 59' N Latitude / 105° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86