|

Current local time in Zhongduo, China

3:37 :17 AM

03:37 :17

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhongduo Time

Want to convert Zhongduo time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongduo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongduo CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongduo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongduo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Youyang Tujiazu Miaozu Zizhixian, Yu-yang, Yu-yang-hsien, Yuyangchow, Zhongduo, Zhongduo Zhen, you yang tu jia zu miao zu zi zhi xian, zhong duo, zhong duo zhen, 酉阳土家族苗族自治县, 钟多, 钟多镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 50' N Latitude / 108° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86