|

Current local time in Zhonghualu, China

3:16 :09 PM

15:16 :09

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (CST)

Convert Zhonghualu Time

Want to convert Zhonghualu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhonghualu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhonghualu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhonghualu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhonghualu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Anding Qu, Zhonghualu, an ding qu, zhong hua lu, 中华路, 安定区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 36' N Latitude / 104° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86