|

Current local time in Zhongliang, China

10:57 :13 PM

22:57 :13

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhongliang Time

Want to convert Zhongliang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongliang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongliang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongliang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongliang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dujiaping, Zhongliang, Zhongliang Xiang, du jia ping, zhong liang, zhong liang xiang, 中梁, 中梁乡, 杜家坪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 35' N Latitude / 109° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86