|

Current local time in Zhouqu Chengguanzhen, China

4:21 :26 AM

04:21 :26

Friday, 04 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhouqu Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Zhouqu Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhouqu Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhouqu Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhouqu Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhouqu Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chou-ch'u, Chou-ch'u-hsien, Chou-ch’ü, Chou-ch’ü-hsien, Hsi-ku, Hsi-ku-hsien, Hsi-ku-hsien-ch'eng, Hsi-ku-hsien-ch’eng, Lung-tieh, Si-ku, Zhouqu, Zhouqu Chengguanzhen, Zhouqu Xian, Zhugqu, zhou qu, zhou qu cheng guan zhen, zhou qu xian, 舟曲, 舟曲县, 舟曲城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 47' N Latitude / 104° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86