|

Current local time in Zhuoshui, China

2:23 :47 AM

02:23 :47

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhuoshui Time

Want to convert Zhuoshui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuoshui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuoshui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuoshui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuoshui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Cho-shui, Zhuoshui, Zhuoshui Zhen, zhuo shui, zhuo shui zhen, 浞水, 浞水镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 55' N Latitude / 107° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86