|

Current local time in Zhushan Chengguanzhen, China

2:14 :46 AM

02:14 :46

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhushan Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Zhushan Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhushan Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhushan Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhushan Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhushan Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chu-shan, Chu-shan-hsien, Zhushan, Zhushan Chengguanzhen, zhu shan cheng guan zhen, 竹山城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 13' N Latitude / 110° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86