|

Current local time in Zhuxi Chengguanzhen, China

2:11 :47 AM

02:11 :47

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zhuxi Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Zhuxi Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhuxi Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhuxi Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhuxi Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhuxi Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chu-ch'i, Chu-ch'i-hsien, Chu-ch’i, Chu-ch’i-hsien, Chu-hsi, Chuki, Chuki-hsien, Zhuxi, Zhuxi Chengguanzhen, zhu xi cheng guan zhen, 竹溪城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 19' N Latitude / 109° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86