|

Current local time in Zito, China

12:45 :17 AM

00:45 :17

Monday, 15 July 2024 (CST)

Convert Zito Time

Want to convert Zito time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zito time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zito CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zito Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zito Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Lo-lung, Luolong Xian, Tzu-t'o, Tzu-t’o, Zito, Zituo, Zituo Zhen, luo long xian, zi tuo, zi tuo zhen, 孜托, 孜托镇, 洛隆县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 44' N Latitude / 95° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns