|

Current local time in Zuitou, China

3:33 :39 AM

03:33 :39

Tuesday, 27 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Zuitou Time

Want to convert Zuitou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zuitou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zuitou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zuitou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zuitou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
T'ai-pai, T'ai-pai-ch'u, Ta-pai, Taibai Xian, Tsui-t'ou, Tsui-t'ou-chen, Tsui-t’ou, Tsui-t’ou-chen, Tszuytouchzhen', Tszuytouchzhen’, T’ai-pai, T’ai-pai-ch’ü, Zuitou, Zuitou Zhen, Zuitoujie, tai bai xian, zui tou, 嘴头, 太白县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 03' N Latitude / 107° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86