|

Current local time in Puerto Narino, Colombia

6:36 :06 PM

18:36 :06

Saturday, 18 September 2021 (-05)

Convert Puerto Narino Time

Want to convert Puerto Narino time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Puerto Narino time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Puerto Narino -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Puerto Narino Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Puerto Narino Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Puerto Narino, Puerto NariƱo
Population
2,113
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
3° 47' S Latitude / 70° 21' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57