|

Current local time in Adda-Doueni, Comoros

8:57 :45 PM

20:57 :45

Friday, 18 September 2020 (EAT)

Convert Adda-Doueni Time

Want to convert Adda-Doueni time to different time zone? Our EAT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Adda-Doueni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Adda-Doueni EAT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Adda-Doueni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Adda-Doueni Facts

Country
Comoros
Alternative Names
Adda-Doueni, Adda-Douéni, ada dwyny, ada-dwyny, أدا دويني, ادا-دوئنی
Population
10,858
Currency
Franc (KMF)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 17' S Latitude / 44° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+269