|

Current local time in Koni-Ngani, Comoros

4:26 :39 AM

04:26 :39

Friday, 25 September 2020 (EAT)

Convert Koni-Ngani Time

Want to convert Koni-Ngani time to different time zone? Our EAT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Koni-Ngani time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Koni-Ngani EAT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Koni-Ngani Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Koni-Ngani Facts

Country
Comoros
Alternative Names
Kone N'Goni, Kone N’Goni, Koni-Ngani
Population
3,288
Currency
Franc (KMF)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 12' S Latitude / 44° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+269