|

Current local time in Magnassini Nindri, Comoros

2:35 :25 PM

14:35 :25

Monday, May 20, 2019 (EAT)

Convert Magnassini Nindri Time

Want to convert Magnassini Nindri time to different time zone? Our EAT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Magnassini Nindri time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Magnassini Nindri EAT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Magnassini Nindri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Magnassini Nindri Facts

Country
Comoros
Alternative Names
Magnassini-Nindri
Population
2213
Currency
Franc (KMF)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 16' S Latitude / 44° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+269