|

Current local time in Kpandae, Ghana

7:51 :23 PM

19:51 :23

Thursday, May 23, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Kpandae Time

Want to convert Kpandae time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kpandae time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kpandae GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kpandae Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Kpandae Facts

Country
Ghana
Alternative Names
Kpandae, Kpandai
Population
8652
Currency
Cedi (GHS)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 28' N Latitude / 0° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+233

Nearby Cities and Towns