|

Current local time in Baillif, Guadeloupe

1:08 :54 AM

01:08 :54

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (AST)

Convert Baillif Time

Want to convert Baillif time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baillif time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baillif AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baillif Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Baillif Facts

Country
Guadeloupe
Alternative Names
Baillif, Le Baillif
Population
5705
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 01' N Latitude / 61° 44' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+590