|

Current local time in Vieux Habitants, Guadeloupe

11:31 :11 PM

23:31 :11

Monday, October 14, 2019 (AST)

Convert Vieux Habitants Time

Want to convert Vieux Habitants time to different time zone? Our AST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vieux Habitants time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vieux Habitants AST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vieux Habitants Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Vieux Habitants Facts

Country
Guadeloupe
Alternative Names
Les Habitants, Vieux-Habitants
Population
7728
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 03' N Latitude / 61° 45' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+590