|

Current local time in Labe, Guinea

3:33 :42 AM

03:33 :42

Friday, 25 June 2021 (GMT)

Convert Labe Time

Want to convert Labe time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Labe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Labe GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Labe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Labe Facts

Country
Guinea
Alternative Names
LEK, Laba, Labe, Labé, Лаба
Population
58,649
Currency
Franc (GNF)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 19' N Latitude / 12° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+224

Nearby Cities and Towns