|

Current local time in Olafulihaa, Indonesia

4:33 :50 AM

04:33 :50

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (WITA)

Convert Olafulihaa Time

Want to convert Olafulihaa time to different time zone? Our WITA Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Olafulihaa time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Olafulihaa WITA timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Olafulihaa Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WITA - Central Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during Central Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Olafulihaa Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Oelafoelihaa, Olafulihaa, Ulafulihaa
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 37' S Latitude / 123° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62