|

Current local time in Balpyk Bi, Kazakhstan

6:32 :33 AM

06:32 :33

Wednesday, May 22, 2019 (+06)

Convert Balpyk Bi Time

Want to convert Balpyk Bi time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Balpyk Bi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Balpyk Bi +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Balpyk Bi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Balpyk Bi Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Balpyk Bi, Balpyk Bī, Kirovskiy, Kīrovskīy
Population
11810
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 54' N Latitude / 78° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns