|

Current local time in Beyneu, Kazakhstan

5:49 :49 PM

17:49 :49

Friday, May 24, 2019 (+05)

Convert Beyneu Time

Want to convert Beyneu time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Beyneu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Beyneu +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Beyneu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Beyneu Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Beyneu, Beyneu 1, Beyneƫ
Population
14245
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 19' N Latitude / 55° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns