|

Current local time in Inderbor, Kazakhstan

1:47 :14 AM

01:47 :14

Tuesday, May 21, 2019 (+05)

Convert Inderbor Time

Want to convert Inderbor time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Inderbor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Inderbor +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Inderbor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Inderbor Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
INDERBORSKIJ, Inder, Inderbor, Inderborskiy, Inderborstroy, Indero, Inderskoye, Īnderbor, ИНДЕРБОРСКИЙ
Population
13254
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
48° 32' N Latitude / 51° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns