|

Current local time in Krasnogorskiy, Kazakhstan

1:54 :46 AM

01:54 :46

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 (+06)

Convert Krasnogorskiy Time

Want to convert Krasnogorskiy time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Krasnogorskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Krasnogorskiy +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Krasnogorskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Krasnogorskiy Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Krasnogorskij, Krasnogorskiy, Krasnogorskīy, Красногорский
Population
3646
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 14' N Latitude / 66° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns