|

Current local time in Priozersk, Kazakhstan

3:32 :04 PM

15:32 :04

Monday, May 27, 2019 (+06)

Convert Priozersk Time

Want to convert Priozersk time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Priozersk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Priozersk +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Priozersk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Priozersk Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Priozersk, Приозерск
Population
13457
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 01' N Latitude / 73° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns